?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
03 June 2009 @ 03:17 pm
Beautiful dirty rich...  
14 icons: Lily Loveless Kat Prescott (1 with Meg and Olli) 1 header of Kat, Meg and Lily 1 Naomily Wallpaper
001 002 003
004 005 006
007 008 009
010 011 012
013 014
Photobucket Photobucket *I love comments ♥ *Please credit Photobucket
 
 
Current Mood: lazylazy
Current Music: The show must go on - Kerry Ellis, Mazz Murray
 
 
 
Allknowing88allknowing88 on June 3rd, 2009 02:47 pm (UTC)
These are great :)
elmaemma15: Emselmaemma15 on June 5th, 2009 04:35 pm (UTC)
Thankyou :D
I carried a watermelon: the icon says it allpurple_reign on June 3rd, 2009 03:56 pm (UTC)
fantabulous:) I Like your coloring.

Also, I'm in the process of making a "beautiful, dirty, rich" icon, and when I saw yours I thought "OMG....thats ridiculously better than mine!!!!"
elmaemma15: Beautiful dirty rich [Emily Fitch]elmaemma15 on June 5th, 2009 04:36 pm (UTC)
Haha thankyou! I'm sure yours is great!
(Deleted comment)
elmaemma15: Naomily [Bridge]elmaemma15 on June 5th, 2009 04:37 pm (UTC)
Thankyou, glad you like them :D
Vannyvany_is_omg on June 3rd, 2009 05:49 pm (UTC)
Taking 008 and 009
will credit <3
elmaemma15: Katie needs love tooelmaemma15 on June 5th, 2009 04:38 pm (UTC)
Thanks, glad you like them :D
toadclubber: lilykattoadclubber on June 3rd, 2009 10:45 pm (UTC)
wow, these are lovely!
will definitely credit if i use them.

awesome.
elmaemma15: Kat and Lily mirrorelmaemma15 on June 5th, 2009 04:38 pm (UTC)
Thankyou, glad you like them :D
emilieeeeeeee on June 4th, 2009 06:32 am (UTC)
OMG, these are well nice icons , keep it up man ~

anyways I wanna give a big shout out to Kathryn and Megan coz it's their birthday ...
I wish them a very happy 18th birthday and they rock man =] teehee
sorry about that
elmaemma15: Emily LOLelmaemma15 on June 5th, 2009 04:41 pm (UTC)
Thankyou very much!
and haha that's ok, hope they had a great day, I turned 18 last week its awsome!
greenhelipad on June 4th, 2009 05:21 pm (UTC)
Where is 010 from?

I'm taking 001! I think of all them are nice BTW!
elmaemma15: I heart Naomi Campbellelmaemma15 on June 5th, 2009 05:19 pm (UTC)
10 is from the skins trailer which promoted series 3 :)

and thankyou, glad you like them! :D