?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
21 May 2011 @ 05:30 pm
Friends only  
Photobucket My graphics will stay public though.
 
 
Current Mood: awakeawake
Current Music: La vie Boheme - RENT
 
 
 
alicia.: Elphie & Fiyero // lost all resistanceblindingxlights on May 21st, 2007 05:24 pm (UTC)
that FO banner is looovely <3

& gorgeous header, did you use a tutorial to make it?
elmaemma15: Tango Maureenelmaemma15 on May 21st, 2007 05:29 pm (UTC)
Thankyouuu ♥
yup here's the tut if your interested http://mata090680.livejournal.com/213883.html
undisclosed desires: Pink Floydlostpoisoned on May 27th, 2007 04:50 am (UTC)
Hey. Rent and Wicked should be named president. Added you <33
elmaemma15elmaemma15 on May 27th, 2007 09:47 am (UTC)
Haha totally agree with you! Thanks for the add ♥
(no subject) - lostpoisoned on May 27th, 2007 03:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Stardustdanceratticgirl on June 18th, 2007 01:16 pm (UTC)
Hey chic, add me? its Francyne (MD).. did you enjoy Shona on sat?
elmaemma15: Kerry!sobelmaemma15 on June 18th, 2007 01:22 pm (UTC)
Of course! and she was actually very good!
phoebus_love: Kerry 3phoebus_love on August 9th, 2007 07:43 pm (UTC)
Hey hey love your FO banner and journal layout. Rent and Wicked... and WWRY own the world. Have added you xD
elmaemma15: No one but youelmaemma15 on August 9th, 2007 07:54 pm (UTC)
Heya aw thanks and omg how could I forget WWRY! adding you too :D
inuendooutuendo on August 28th, 2007 05:03 pm (UTC)
Hiya s'Lizzie.. my other journal was being a pain... so I made a new one.. *rolleye* So i'm adding you again ^_^ X
elmaemma15elmaemma15 on August 30th, 2007 11:39 am (UTC)
Haha fair enough, added you x
natoshkanatoshka on September 22nd, 2007 08:48 pm (UTC)
Hey! Add me please? This is Lucie from wickeduk, we're camping together Oct 26th:)
elmaemma15: Helen is magicelmaemma15 on September 23rd, 2007 09:36 am (UTC)
Heya, shall add you! :D
-Raychx♥♥xraychcons on October 16th, 2007 10:54 pm (UTC)
I like Wicked.
You like Wicked.

And we both live in England?!

Can we be friends? :}
elmaemma15elmaemma15 on October 18th, 2007 04:45 pm (UTC)
Sound like a good idea to me! :P x
disanordstrom: wicked // megan // you're a princessdisanordstrom on October 30th, 2007 12:52 pm (UTC)
my icon!
i found an icon ive made on "charliecarly" livejournal.. and she say you made it...
its kerry ellis, cropped, with a K in the left corner.
elmaemma15elmaemma15 on October 30th, 2007 11:23 pm (UTC)
Re: my icon!
*Is confused* I didn't make that icon...
Paolasiel_black on December 15th, 2007 02:14 am (UTC)
Emma?
It's me! (It's meeeee!!) Sielu from your Olly Tompsett's forum
may I add you as a friend? =)
elmaemma15: Oli (hot)elmaemma15 on December 15th, 2007 01:44 pm (UTC)
Hellooo! course you can any fan of olly's is a friend of mine :P x
(Deleted comment)
elmaemma15: Kerry!sobelmaemma15 on February 17th, 2008 11:05 am (UTC)
Hi inded it is fine to add me :D nad I'm Emma on there :) the elphabduck was sooo asking to be used :P
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - elmaemma15 on February 17th, 2008 11:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
MARIEL ☁: kerryjanuarynineteen on May 28th, 2008 01:06 pm (UTC)
Another Ellis obsessee OMG! \o/ Why aren't we friends yet? D:
elmaemma15: Kerry!sobelmaemma15 on May 28th, 2008 01:42 pm (UTC)
XD clearly we should friend each other, destiny and all that :P x
(no subject) - januarynineteen on May 28th, 2008 02:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Camilla: dianne { lol omg }feelingwicked on June 18th, 2008 03:55 pm (UTC)
Hey! This is Camilla, formerly camillax. This is my new LJ account, so feel free to remove the old one and add this plz? <3
MERCEDES!moderndillmount on June 21st, 2008 02:27 am (UTC)
hey! this is Johnny from WoO! accept? :)
elmaemma15: Credit to jonnyelmaemma15 on June 22nd, 2008 08:45 am (UTC)
Hey *waves and adds*
loveandlightsdreamstoshame on July 13th, 2008 07:31 pm (UTC)
hiya its jasmine poole, my new account! :)
xx
Kay: wicked | di → bloody adorableandthereyouwere on October 21st, 2008 09:45 am (UTC)
Heeeeeey we have Wicked, Kerry Ellis, Oliver Tompsett and Dianne Pilkington in common (and probably a lot more!) add me? :D
elmaemma15: Kerry!dorkelmaemma15 on October 21st, 2008 10:23 am (UTC)
Go for it! :D
(no subject) - andthereyouwere on October 21st, 2008 10:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
See you in another life, brother: Legally Blonde Tourrockthesoul_05 on December 21st, 2008 12:53 am (UTC)
Add me back? (:
elmaemma15: Chad Relaxelmaemma15 on December 21st, 2008 10:01 am (UTC)
Oops thought I had ha, done now :)
die_vampiredie_vampire on December 23rd, 2008 01:19 am (UTC)
Hey Emma, it's Kat [MurneyMenzel] from WoO. Add?
elmaemma15: Peyton the DJelmaemma15 on December 23rd, 2008 11:29 am (UTC)
Sure, done :D
Tessa: GG - B/C kissxtess on January 18th, 2009 06:51 pm (UTC)
Hi, don't forget to enter your icon at the first challenge of haydenp_lims, you need to enter the first challenge in order to proceed in this round. You got about 22 hours left to enter your icon.
elmaemma15: Hayden zomg!elmaemma15 on January 19th, 2009 01:43 pm (UTC)
Ah thankyou for the reminder, I completely forgot about it *headdesk*
secret lifeearnshawlover17 on February 22nd, 2009 09:11 pm (UTC)
Hey Emma, it's Ross (Harmon). You popped up on someone's userpics, haha. Thought I'd pop over and add :)
elmaemma15: Emselmaemma15 on February 23rd, 2009 11:57 am (UTC)
Hey will add you now :D
lolixoxololixoxo on February 24th, 2009 12:54 pm (UTC)
Added you as a friend :)
And btw I love your Peyton banner, and your Kat icon "Aw you look the same" LOL
elmaemma15: Kat and Lily Poutelmaemma15 on February 24th, 2009 01:00 pm (UTC)
Will add you back :) and thanks! The way Kat said that made me laugh a lot lol!
★ annie: K. Ellis | With hathallonpaj on March 1st, 2009 03:19 pm (UTC)
Hai, we have some things in common (and you have Alex Jessop and I Love You Because as an interest w00t)

Add?
elmaemma15: Kerry duh!elmaemma15 on March 1st, 2009 07:20 pm (UTC)
and Kerry Ellis by the looks of things ;) will add you now x
(Deleted comment)
elmaemma15: Naomi prettyelmaemma15 on March 5th, 2009 10:43 am (UTC)
Hey, will add you back now :D
Stacie: Emily Skinsmusicalchic87 on March 10th, 2009 05:13 pm (UTC)
Hey it's Stacie :)
elmaemma15: Kat: elmaemma15 on March 10th, 2009 10:44 pm (UTC)
Hey will add you back x
(Deleted comment)
elmaemma15: Kerry looking upelmaemma15 on March 22nd, 2009 10:00 pm (UTC)
Yeah will add you now :D x
Natunconditional_w on June 4th, 2009 03:07 pm (UTC)
hello!
I love your icons, you do great work!
Add me?
: )
elmaemma15: Kat and Lily ass2asselmaemma15 on June 5th, 2009 05:21 pm (UTC)
Thankyou! and will add you now x